Турнирная Таблица: U16.I
П | КОМАНДА | И | В | Н | П | Г | П | Р | О | ФОРМА |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 | 6 | WW |
2 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 4 | WD |
3 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 4 | WD |
4 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | +12 | 3 | LW |
5 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 3 | W |
6 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 3 | W |
7 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 3 | LW |
8 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 | W |
9 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | +0 | 3 | WLL |
10 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | LL |
11 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 | -14 | 0 | LL |
12 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | -16 | 0 | LL |
Дома: U16.I
П | КОМАНДА | И | В | Н | П | Г | П | Р | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 | 6 |
2 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | +13 | 3 |
3 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 |
4 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 3 |
5 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 |
6 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 1 |
7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 |
8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 |
9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 |
10 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
11 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
12 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 |
В гостях: U16.I
П | КОМАНДА | И | В | Н | П | Г | П | Р | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 3 |
2 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 3 |
3 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 3 |
4 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 |
5 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 1 |
6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 |
7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 |
8 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
9 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
10 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
11 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -13 | 0 |
12 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | -16 | 0 |
Результаты Матчей:
ТУР 12 | |||||
2024-04-10 | |||||
19:30 | FC Tallinn/Sparta '09 | 3 : 2 | FCIL United '09 | 3 : 1 |
ТУР 2 | |||||
2024-04-21 | |||||
12:00 | FC Tallinn I '09 | 2 : 4 | FC Flora '09 | 2 : 1 | |
11:00 | JK Tabasalu '09 | 2 : 3 | JK Kalev Valge '09 | 1 : 1 | |
2024-04-20 | |||||
14:45 | FCIL United '09 | 7 : 0 | JK Trans '09 | 3 : 0 | |
12:00 | Tammeka Sinine '09 | 2 : 0 | FC Ararat '09 | 0 : 0 | |
12:00 | Viimsi MRJK '09 | 3 : 2 | FA Kalev '09 | 3 : 0 |
ТУР 1 | |||||
2024-04-14 | |||||
19:30 | FC Ararat '09 | 0 : 6 | Rakvere Tarvas '09 | 0 : 3 | |
16:00 | JK Kalev Valge '09 | 3 : 3 | Tammeka Sinine '09 | 1 : 2 | |
13:00 | FA Kalev '09 | 13 : 0 | JK Tabasalu '09 | 6 : 0 | |
2024-04-13 | |||||
11:00 | FC Tallinn/Sparta '09 | 9 : 0 | JK Trans '09 | 1 : 0 | |
11:00 | FCIL United '09 | 0 : 6 | FC Tallinn I '09 | 0 : 4 |