Турнирная Таблица: EL
П | КОМАНДА | И | В | Н | П | Г | П | Р | О | ФОРМА |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 | 15 | WWWLW |
2 |
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 12 | DWWWD |
3 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 10 | DLWWW |
4 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 10 | WLLWW |
5 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 8 | LWDLD |
6 |
|
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | DWDDL |
7 |
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 6 | DLDDW |
8 |
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 6 | DDDLL |
9 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 4 | LDLWL |
10 |
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 2 | DLLLL |
Дома: EL
П | КОМАНДА | И | В | Н | П | Г | П | Р | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 9 |
2 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 9 |
3 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 6 |
4 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 5 |
5 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 5 |
6 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 4 |
7 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 2 |
8 |
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 2 |
9 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 1 |
10 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 |
В гостях: EL
П | КОМАНДА | И | В | Н | П | Г | П | Р | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 7 |
2 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 6 |
3 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 5 |
4 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 5 |
5 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 4 |
6 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 |
7 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 4 |
8 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 |
9 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 1 |
10 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 |
Результаты Матчей:
ТУР 6 | |||||
2024-04-15 | |||||
19:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 3 : 0 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
2024-04-14 | |||||
12:30 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | 3 : 3 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | |
12:30 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 1 : 1 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2024-04-13 | |||||
19:00 | FC Tallinn 'EL | 2 : 4 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 4 | |
19:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 0 : 0 | JK Welco 'EL | 0 : 0 |
ТУР 5 | |||||
2024-04-08 | |||||
19:00 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | 1 : 3 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
2024-04-07 | |||||
12:30 | FC Elva 'EL | 2 : 2 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
12:30 | FC Tallinn 'EL | 4 : 0 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
12:30 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
12:30 | JK Welco 'EL | 0 : 1 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 0 : 1 |
ТУР 4 | |||||
2024-03-30 | |||||
17:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 2 : 2 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
17:00 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | 1 : 4 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 1 : 2 | |
17:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 1 : 6 | JK Welco 'EL | 0 : 3 | |
17:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 3 : 1 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 2 : 1 | |
17:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 2 : 2 | FC Tallinn 'EL | 0 : 1 |
ТУР 3 | |||||
2024-03-17 | |||||
19:00 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | 2 : 2 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
17:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 2 : 0 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
17:00 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | 0 : 1 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
17:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 3 : 0 | FC Elva 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
2024-03-16 | |||||
17:00 | JK Welco 'EL | 3 : 0 | FC Tallinn 'EL | 0 : 0 |
ТУР 2 | |||||
2024-03-10 | |||||
19:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2024-03-09 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
17:00 | FC Tallinn 'EL | 1 : 1 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
17:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
17:00 | JK Welco 'EL | 2 : 0 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | 1 : 0 |
ТУР 1 | |||||
2024-03-04 | |||||
18:00 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | 1 : 3 | FC Tallinn 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2024-03-03 | |||||
17:00 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | 1 : 1 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
2024-03-02 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
17:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 0 | JK Welco 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
17:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 2 : 2 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 1 : 0 |