Результаты Матчей:
ТУР 19  | |||||
2024-04-17 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora | 1 : 3 | Paide LM | 1 : 2 | |
2024-04-16 | |||||
19:00 | JK Kalev | 1 : 2 | FCI Levadia | 0 : 0 |
ТУР 7  | |||||
2024-04-21 | |||||
17:00 | FC Flora | 2 : 2 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 : 1 | |
14:30 | FC Kuressaare | 5 : 0 | JK Trans | 5 : 0 | |
2024-04-20 | |||||
17:00 | FCI Levadia | 1 : 1 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 0 | |
14:30 | Paide LM | 0 : 1 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 0 | |
12:30 | FC Nõmme Utd | 0 : 2 | JK Kalev | 0 : 2 |
ТУР 6  | |||||
2024-04-14 | |||||
17:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 2 : 1 | Paide LM | 1 : 1 | |
14:30 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 3 | FC Flora | 0 : 3 | |
2024-04-13 | |||||
17:00 | JK Trans | 2 : 2 | JK Kalev | 0 : 0 | |
14:30 | FCI Levadia | 2 : 0 | FC Nõmme Utd | 1 : 0 | |
12:30 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 2 | FC Kuressaare | 0 : 2 |
ТУР 5  | |||||
2024-04-07 | |||||
14:30 | JK Kalev | 3 : 1 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 0 | |
2024-04-06 | |||||
17:00 | FC Flora | 4 : 3 | JK Trans | 2 : 0 | |
14:30 | Paide LM | 3 : 1 | FC Kuressaare | 1 : 1 | |
12:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 : 5 | FCI Levadia | 1 : 3 | |
2024-04-05 | |||||
19:00 | FC Nõmme Utd | 2 : 1 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 1 |
ТУР 4  | |||||
2024-03-31 | |||||
14:30 | FCI Levadia | 2 : 0 | Paide LM | 1 : 0 | |
12:30 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 0 | FC Flora | 0 : 0 | |
2024-03-30 | |||||
14:30 | JK Trans | 2 : 0 | FC Nõmme Utd | 1 : 0 | |
12:30 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 2 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 : 1 | |
2024-03-29 | |||||
14:30 | FC Kuressaare | 3 : 0 | JK Kalev | 1 : 0 |
ТУР 3  | |||||
2024-03-17 | |||||
14:30 | FC Nõmme Utd | 0 : 0 | Nõmme Kalju | 0 : 0 | |
12:30 | Pärnu Vaprus | 3 : 2 | FC Kuressaare | 0 : 1 | |
2024-03-16 | |||||
14:30 | JK Trans | 0 : 5 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 2 | |
14:30 | Paide LM | 2 : 1 | FC Flora | 1 : 1 | |
12:30 | JK Kalev | 0 : 2 | FCI Levadia | 0 : 2 |
ТУР 2  | |||||
2024-03-10 | |||||
14:30 | FC Flora | 2 : 2 | JK Kalev | 0 : 1 | |
12:30 | Paide LM | 3 : 1 | FC Nõmme Utd | 2 : 0 | |
2024-03-09 | |||||
14:30 | FC Kuressaare | 0 : 6 | FCI Levadia | 0 : 2 | |
14:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 3 : 0 | JK Trans | 2 : 0 | |
12:30 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 0 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 0 |
ТУР 1  | |||||
2024-03-03 | |||||
14:30 | Pärnu Vaprus | 0 : 3 | Paide LM | 0 : 0 | |
12:30 | JK Kalev | 1 : 1 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 0 | |
2024-03-02 | |||||
14:30 | FCI Levadia | 6 : 0 | JK Trans | 3 : 0 | |
12:30 | FC Kuressaare | 0 : 6 | Nõmme Kalju | 0 : 3 | |
2024-03-01 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora | 2 : 0 | FC Nõmme Utd | 2 : 0 |