Турнирная Таблица: U-17.I
П | КОМАНДА | И | В | Н | П | Г | П | Р | О | ФОРМА |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 10 | DWWW |
2 |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 4 | +15 | 8 | DWDW |
3 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 7 | WWDL |
4 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | +12 | 6 | LWW |
5 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 6 | WLW |
6 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 6 | LWW |
7 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 6 | WLWL |
8 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19 | -16 | 3 | LWL |
9 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | +0 | 3 | WLL |
10 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | LLW |
11 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 22 | -17 | 3 | LWLL |
12 |
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 0 | LLLL |
Дома: U-17.I
П | КОМАНДА | И | В | Н | П | Г | П | Р | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | +15 | 6 |
2 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 | 6 |
3 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 6 |
4 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 6 |
5 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 4 |
6 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 4 |
7 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 3 |
8 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 |
9 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 3 |
10 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 |
11 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 |
12 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
В гостях: U-17.I
П | КОМАНДА | И | В | Н | П | Г | П | Р | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 6 |
2 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 3 |
3 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 3 |
4 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 2 |
5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 |
6 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
7 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
8 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 |
9 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 0 |
10 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 |
11 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | -17 | 0 |
12 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 21 | -18 | 0 |
Результаты Матчей:
ТУР 4 | |||||
2024-05-04 | |||||
16:00 | JK Tammeka 'U17 | 3 : 0 | Nõmme Kalju 'U17 | 2 : 0 | |
13:30 | Pärnu Vaprus 'U17 | 5 : 3 | Jõhvi Phoenix 'U17 | 3 : 0 | |
12:00 | FCI Levadia 'U17 | 1 : 1 | JK Trans 'U17 | 0 : 1 |
ТУР 3 | |||||
2024-04-21 | |||||
12:00 | Nõmme United 'U17 | 3 : 1 | FC Flora 'U17 | 2 : 1 | |
2024-04-20 | |||||
16:30 | JK Kalev 'U17 | 1 : 3 | Pärnu Vaprus 'U17 | 0 : 0 | |
16:00 | Jõhvi Phoenix 'U17 | 2 : 1 | Nõmme Kalju 'U17 | 1 : 0 | |
15:45 | Ararat/Merkuur 'U17 | 5 : 2 | JK Tammeka 'U17 | 2 : 0 | |
12:00 | JK Trans 'U17 | 12 : 0 | FC Flora R. 'U17 | 5 : 0 | |
11:30 | FCI Levadia 'U17 | 3 : 1 | FC Tallinn 'U17 | 3 : 1 |
ТУР 2 | |||||
2024-04-14 | |||||
13:15 | FC Flora 'U17 | 3 : 0 | FC Tallinn 'U17 | 0 : 0 | |
2024-04-13 | |||||
16:00 | Pärnu Vaprus 'U17 | 2 : 2 | JK Trans 'U17 | 1 : 1 | |
15:45 | JK Tammeka 'U17 | 6 : 0 | Jõhvi Phoenix 'U17 | 3 : 0 | |
12:00 | Nõmme Kalju 'U17 | 1 : 5 | JK Kalev 'U17 | 0 : 1 | |
10:30 | Nõmme United 'U17 | 2 : 3 | FCI Levadia 'U17 | 0 : 2 | |
10:30 | FC Flora R. 'U17 | 2 : 1 | Ararat/Merkuur 'U17 | 1 : 0 |
ТУР 1 | |||||
2024-04-07 | |||||
18:30 | Ararat/Merkuur 'U17 | 2 : 4 | FCI Levadia 'U17 | 0 : 3 | |
17:45 | FC Flora 'U17 | 4 : 1 | JK Tammeka 'U17 | 1 : 1 | |
16:00 | FC Tallinn 'U17 | 2 : 0 | Pärnu Vaprus 'U17 | 1 : 0 | |
15:30 | JK Trans 'U17 | 4 : 1 | Nõmme Kalju 'U17 | 1 : 0 | |
14:00 | JK Kalev 'U17 | 10 : 0 | Jõhvi Phoenix 'U17 | 8 : 0 | |
10:00 | Nõmme United 'U17 | 6 : 1 | FC Flora R. 'U17 | 4 : 1 |