Tulevad kohtumised:
VOOR 6 | |||||
2024-05-18 | |||||
10:30 | Nõmme United 'U17 | VS | FC Tallinn 'U17 | ||
10:30 | FC Flora R. 'U17 | VS | Nõmme Kalju 'U17 | ||
12:00 | FCI Levadia 'U17 | VS | Jõhvi Phoenix 'U17 | ||
13:00 | JK Tammeka 'U17 | VS | Pärnu Vaprus 'U17 | ||
17:45 | FC Flora 'U17 | VS | JK Kalev 'U17 | ||
2024-05-19 | |||||
12:00 | Ararat/Merkuur 'U17 | VS | JK Trans 'U17 |
VOOR 7 | |||||
2024-05-26 | |||||
12:00 | JK Kalev 'U17 | VS | Ararat/Merkuur 'U17 | ||
12:00 | Pärnu Vaprus 'U17 | VS | FC Flora R. 'U17 | ||
14:45 | Jõhvi Phoenix 'U17 | VS | FC Flora 'U17 | ||
15:30 | FC Tallinn 'U17 | VS | JK Tammeka 'U17 | ||
15:30 | JK Trans 'U17 | VS | Nõmme United 'U17 | ||
15:30 | Nõmme Kalju 'U17 | VS | FCI Levadia 'U17 |
VOOR 8 | |||||
2024-06-01 | |||||
10:30 | Nõmme United 'U17 | VS | JK Kalev 'U17 | ||
12:00 | Nõmme Kalju 'U17 | VS | FC Flora 'U17 | ||
12:00 | FCI Levadia 'U17 | VS | Pärnu Vaprus 'U17 | ||
13:00 | JK Tammeka 'U17 | VS | FC Flora R. 'U17 | ||
13:15 | Ararat/Merkuur 'U17 | VS | Jõhvi Phoenix 'U17 | ||
2024-06-02 | |||||
14:00 | FC Tallinn 'U17 | VS | JK Trans 'U17 |
VOOR 9 | |||||
2024-06-08 | |||||
10:30 | JK Kalev 'U17 | VS | FC Tallinn 'U17 | ||
10:30 | Nõmme Kalju 'U17 | VS | Ararat/Merkuur 'U17 | ||
10:30 | FC Flora R. 'U17 | VS | FCI Levadia 'U17 | ||
12:00 | Pärnu Vaprus 'U17 | VS | FC Flora 'U17 | ||
13:00 | JK Trans 'U17 | VS | JK Tammeka 'U17 | ||
2024-06-09 | |||||
14:00 | Jõhvi Phoenix 'U17 | VS | Nõmme United 'U17 |
VOOR 10 | |||||
2024-06-15 | |||||
11:00 | Ararat/Merkuur 'U17 | VS | Pärnu Vaprus 'U17 | ||
12:00 | Nõmme United 'U17 | VS | Nõmme Kalju 'U17 | ||
12:00 | JK Trans 'U17 | VS | JK Kalev 'U17 | ||
15:30 | FC Tallinn 'U17 | VS | Jõhvi Phoenix 'U17 | ||
18:00 | FC Flora 'U17 | VS | FC Flora R. 'U17 | ||
2024-06-16 | |||||
13:00 | JK Tammeka 'U17 | VS | FCI Levadia 'U17 |
VOOR 11 | |||||
2024-06-22 | |||||
10:30 | Pärnu Vaprus 'U17 | VS | Nõmme United 'U17 | ||
11:00 | JK Kalev 'U17 | VS | JK Tammeka 'U17 | ||
12:00 | FC Flora R. 'U17 | VS | Ararat/Merkuur 'U17 | ||
14:00 | Jõhvi Phoenix 'U17 | VS | JK Trans 'U17 | ||
14:00 | FCI Levadia 'U17 | VS | FC Flora 'U17 | ||
17:00 | Nõmme Kalju 'U17 | VS | FC Tallinn 'U17 |